Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SEAGRAVE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+10.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+109.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2JL
← Back to All Properties