Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, COURT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+72.9%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+266.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties