2, LINK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 4SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£181,000+50.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+108.7%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+29.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1