Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SHOOTERS HILL, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1HX
← Back to All Properties