69, MAPLEDENE AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 6JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£378,000+0.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+117.4%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+43.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1