Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LONDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+43.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7JR
← Back to All Properties