Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CARTER DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+3.9%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+7.0%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,950
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3GZ
← Back to All Properties