7, SHERWOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 9HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500+46.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+15.2%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
Sale #1