Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NURSERY GARDENS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+4.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+0.7%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+200.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5DE
← Back to All Properties