Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, NORBURY AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 4PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.8%
Price Change
+£106,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+144.8%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 9 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 4PD
← Back to All Properties