Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MARTINGALE COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 0AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-30.0%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+22.7%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,495
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 0AR
← Back to All Properties