Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+8.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9BG
← Back to All Properties