Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LONG MEADOW WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 3NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 3NU
← Back to All Properties