Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE WILLOWS, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
-5.2%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+175.4%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,400
Sold on 21 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BW
← Back to All Properties