Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FARSIDE GREEN, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,000
+65.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950
+115.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,250
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9DF
← Back to All Properties