Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PENRHYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+83.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EB
← Back to All Properties