67, AMBROOK ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 8SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,000+100.7%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+93.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+32.1%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1