Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PRINCES STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£602,000
+88.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1DE
← Back to All Properties