Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAMBERT ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,000
+26.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 15 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2NA
← Back to All Properties