Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BISHOPS COURT, 23, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,000
+44.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0AF
← Back to All Properties