Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEYS COURT, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+54.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+43.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4PQ
← Back to All Properties