Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOPKINS CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,750
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,750
+55.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4JP
← Back to All Properties