Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KIELDER HILL, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+235.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£138,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,050
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6TF
← Back to All Properties