Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+44.7%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,450
+40.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 10 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties