Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHURCH VIEW CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+19.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
-2.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+73.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1RD
← Back to All Properties