Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCOTT AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+19.7%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000
+28.3%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+136.5%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,850
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6DH
← Back to All Properties