Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SPENCER AVENUE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-10.6%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+53.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+170.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1NQ
← Back to All Properties