Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COTSWOLD GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+38.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
-1.1%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+25.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+74.6%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3HH
← Back to All Properties