18, EVENLODE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+119.1%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+136.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1