Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RINGLOW PARK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,500
+43.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0HA
← Back to All Properties