28, BRAMBER CLOSE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+101.3%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500+85.6%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1