2, LANGSTONE WALK, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+118.2%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,750+11.8%
Sold on 9 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+25.5%
Sold on 19 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1