4, FARLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,700
Last Sold Price
24 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£20,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,700+64.7%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1