Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SACKVILLE ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 9NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£82,500
-10.8%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+413.9%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 9NN
← Back to All Properties