Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEECHCROFT, 6, STAFFORD MORETON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,995
+12.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+77.6%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2PH
← Back to All Properties