Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6EH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+27.4%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£388,500
+36.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
-13.7%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£45,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,150
+89.7%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£156,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+65.7%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+101.9%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6EH
← Back to All Properties