Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTBOURNE PARK, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+55.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+8.1%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0XR
← Back to All Properties