Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LODGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
-9.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+7.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+26.4%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9BL
← Back to All Properties