35, MASON STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,597
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.2%
Price Change
+£46,083 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,597+400.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£46,083 from previous sale
Sale #4
£11,514-51.0%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
-£11,986 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+51.6%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1