Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
+18.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-15.8%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8TP
← Back to All Properties