Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
285, COPPICE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,000
+3.5%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-5.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7WT
← Back to All Properties