Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RADECLYFFE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£183,500
+59.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+57.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+21.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2HL
← Back to All Properties