Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ECCLESHALL AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+82.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+50.5%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6TN
← Back to All Properties