Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CADOGAN AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+43.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3HY
← Back to All Properties