Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+30.5%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7AJ
← Back to All Properties