Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+21.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+43.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DE
← Back to All Properties