20, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+64.5%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+13.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+68.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+85.2%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1