Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, CHURCH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+18.9%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+34.1%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+0.3%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6DS
← Back to All Properties