Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PRIORY COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+196.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3SF
← Back to All Properties