Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GLADYS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-9.5%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 13 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9BH
← Back to All Properties